• HOME
  • About Us
  • Privacy Statement
  • Affiliate Disclosure
  • Disclaimer
  • Contact Us

Jaggerware LLC

How to Grow Your Business

xWork FFL 2022 Week 1 All Play Standings

 

xWork FFL 2022 Week 1 All Play Standings

RankTeamW-L-TPF
1Jaggernaut9-0-0141.95
2Aint Lyon8-1-0122.90
32EZ2WIN7-2-0120.35
4Big House6-3-0120.00
5The Destroyers5-4-0117.15
6Breaking Ranks4-5-0112.15
7Notlih3-6-0102.75
8The Abusement Park2-7-0102.40
9Roll Tide Roll1-8-096.70
10Outlaws0-9-089.65

 

 xWork FFL 2022 Week 1 All Play Standings
 xWork FFL 2022 Week 1 All Play Standings  

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.

  xWork FFL 2022 All Play Standings   xWork FFL 2022 Week 2 All Play Standings

Recent Work

xWork FFL 2026 All Play Standings

xWork FFL 2026 All Play Standings

My Crypto Book

xWork FFL

xWork FFL 2025 Final All Play Standings

xWork Home Page

© 2025 Jaggerware LLC Suffusion theme by Sayontan Sinha