• HOME
  • About Us
  • Privacy Statement
  • Affiliate Disclosure
  • Disclaimer
  • Contact Us

Jaggerware LLC

How to Grow Your Business

xWork FFL 2022 Week 5 All Play Standings

 

xWork FFL 2022 Week 5 All Play Standings

RankTeamW-L-TPF
1Breaking Ranks36-9-0614.15
22EZ2WIN32-13-0603.20
3Jaggernaut26-19-0547.65
4Notlih23-22-0536.60
5Outlaws21-24-0490.45
6The Destroyers20-25-0509.25
7Big House19-26-0503.20
8Roll Tide Roll18-27-0496.90
9The Abusement Park15-30-0501.70
10Aint Lyon15-30-0488.50
 xWork FFL 2022 Week 5 All Play Standings
 xWork FFL 2022 Week 5 All Play Standings  

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.

  xWork FFL 2022 Week 4 All Play Standings   xWork FFL 2022 Week 6 All Play Standings

Recent Work

xWork FFL 2026 All Play Standings

xWork FFL 2026 All Play Standings

My Crypto Book

xWork FFL

xWork FFL 2025 Final All Play Standings

xWork Home Page

© 2025 Jaggerware LLC Suffusion theme by Sayontan Sinha